Loading...

List of all supporters

(Status: 18.06.2020)
NameSportartIch bin / wir sind*ggf. VereinStadt*
TSG HoffenheimFussballVereinSinsheim
SV Werder BremenFussballVereinBremen
VFL OsnabrückFussballVereinOsnabrück
Global United FC e.V.FussballVereinLandshut
Lutz PfannenstielFussballTrainerDüsseldorf
Holger NikelisTischtennisEinzelsportler*inKöln
Jaqueline OtchereStabhochsprungEinzelsportler*inMannheim
Anni FriesingerEisschnelllaufEinzelsportler*inSalzburg
Fabian HambüchenTurnenEinzelsportler*inWetzlar
Deutsche SportjugendVerbandFrankfurt am Main
Christian FrommertRadsport/ DiverseEinzelsportler*inBürstadt
Stefan WagnerFussball/ VolleyballEinzelsportler*inGrün-Weiss MühlenMühlen
Deutsche BehindertensportjugendBehindertensportVerbandJugendorganisationFrechen
Sports4Future SchweizalleVerbandSchweiz
Sportjugend im KSB Steinfurt e.V.VerbandSteinfurt
Kreissportbund Steinfurt e.V.VerbandSteinfurt
Landessportbund NRWSportartübergreifendVerbandDuisburg
Schwäbischer Turnerbund e. V.TurnenVerbandStuttgart
Kreissportbund Warendorf e.V.VerbandKreis Warendorf
Ghana Table TennisTischtennisVerbandGH Table TennisKasoa (Ghana)
Sportjugend im KSB Recklinghausen Verband Haltern am See
Allgemeiner Hochschulsportverband e.V.MultisportverbandVerbandDieburg
FAIReinskultur Verband Bergisch Gladbach
Kreissportbund Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis e.V.SportartübergreifendVerband Bergisch Gladbach
Sportjugend Kreis CoesfeldVereinCoesfeld
DLRG Ortsgruppe Köln-Mitte e.V.LebensrettungVereinKöln-Mitte
Schachverein Erftstadt e.V.SchachVereinErftstadt
Daniel MönchFussballVereinBrackenheim
eSports LudwigsburgeSportsVereinLudwigsburg
TheaterwekstattVereinGroßheide
TSV KleingartachFußball, Turnen, Freizeitsport, GesundheitssportVereinEppingen
Mündener RudervereinRudernVereinHann. Münden
Sportverein Magstadt 1897 e.V.VereinMagstadt
Voll in Bewegung e. V.offene Kinder- und Jugendarbeit im SportVereinHamburg
Godwin Nyarko AsekuTischtennisVereinBackhanders Table TennisAgona Kwanyako (Ghana)
LG Rheine-ElteLeichtathletikVereinRheine
Robin SpaetlingGesundheitssportVereinStadtbewegung e.V.Berlin
Re(h)aktiv e.VBehindertensportVerein Königswinter
Floorball Mainz e.V.FloorballVerein Mainz
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 Spielbetriebs GmbHFußballVerein Mannheim
Torsten JehleVereinTuS Blau-Weiß Lohne von 1894 e.V.Lohne
Fußball Club von Syke 2001 e.V.FußballVerein Syke
ASC FeudenheimVolleyballVereinASC FeudenheimMannheim
Tennis Borussia Berlin (Steffen Friede)Fußball, Tischtennis, BoxenVereinTennis Borussia BerlinBerlin
Team MaliziaOffshore sailingMannschaftHamburg
Andreas BadenSegelnMannschaftKiel
Kein Ball für Niemand e.V.VolleyballMannschaftFrankfurt am Main
TuS Bad WünnenbergGeräteturnenMannschaftBad Wünnenberg
Grundschule Heilbronn-BiberachSozialwirksame Schule mit Sport-& BewegungserziehungMannschaftHeilbronn
20elfFussballMannschaftKleingartach
RockntrailTrailrunningMannschaftKonstanz
ElbschlammmuscleObstacle RunMannschaftHamburg
Nike Lorenz (KTHC Rot- Weiß Köln, A- Kader Nationalmannschaft)FeldhockeyMannschaftKTHC Rot- Weiß KölnKöln
Daniel RungeAlpinismusMannschaftTeamDanielHamburg
PC Jadeboule VarelPetanqueMannschaftPC Jadeboule VarelVarel
Alexander KroneBewegungMannschaft Ascheberg
Mannheim BanditsAmerican FootballMannschaftMTG 1899 e.V.Mannheim
Damen Hockey-NationalmannschaftFeldhockeyMannschaftDANASHamburg
Herren Hockey-NationalmannschaftFeldhockeyMannschaftKöln
Leonberg AlligatorsFootballSparteSV Leonberg/Eltingen e.V.Leonberg
Kerstin SchwollTurnenSparteTurnerschaft Lürrip 1901 e.V.Mönchengladbach
Andrea HilgertEinradSparteBewegtes Zentrum e.V.Duisburg
Rigo ThielFitness und GesundheitSparteAktiv-Sportpark GmbHMoers
Ulrich BrüllsPétanqueSparteSG FindorffBremen
Marc LampeTischtennisSparteButterfly Premium StoreBerlin
Christian MatschullaFußballFörderer/FanHofheim
Felix BachFörderer/FanAthlima AcademyBraunschweig
Björn HesseLaufen, Tennis, BasketballTrainer Berlin
Marcel BodienFussballTrainerLübeck
Stefan MederTischtennisTrainerBargteheide
Reiner SonntagJu-JutsuTrainerDTV DelmenhorstDelmenhorst
Denise NeyBasketballTrainerBasketball Berlin Süd e.V.Berlin
Sebastian HaagTrainerTSG HoffenheimMossautal
Patrick ThieleTrainerBerlin
Hassan OubrichBoxen, Kickboxing, KletternTrainerRoquetas del marSiegburg
Tobias MaierBasketballTrainerTSG HeilbronnHeilbronn
Frercks HartwigTennisTrainerTMS TennisschuleHorb
Dominik WeilerFußballTrainerFC Germania MetternichKoblenz
Schweizer Kanu VerbandKanu RegattaEinzelsportler*in Feuerthalen
Michael WaltherWassersportEinzelsportler*inZero EmissionsKiel
Hanna KrögerTanzenEinzelsportler*inGöttingen
Mira PapeTouch RugbyEinzelsportler*in Lüneburg
Frank HuttelLaufen, Radfahren, TriathlonEinzelsportler*inteam-naunheim.deWetzlar
Christina RascheReitsport, Ballett, YogaEinzelsportler*inReiterverein VechtaVechta
Christina MöhlenhaskampEinzelsportler*in Osnabrück
Tom WagnerFußball, TischtennisEinzelsportler*inSV GW MühlenMühlen
Barbara WagnerTischtennisEinzelsportler*inGW MühlenMühlen
Carsten VölkerdingFußball, LaufsportEinzelsportler*inSV GW MühlenSteinfeld
Niels FelmyKarateEinzelsportler*inDuisburg
Jana SchmiedchenEinzelsportler*in Berlin
Louis Jacob LoeserFußballEinzelsportler*inVfB RauenbergRauenberg
Helene WagnerAkrobatik, Tischtennis, HandballEinzelsportler*inSV GW Mühlen, BW LohneMühlen
Eva MarqTrampolinturnenEinzelsportler*in Köln
Günter KeimVolleyballEinzelsportler*inKbfn Frankfurt /Main63303 Dreieich
Günther WanningerJu-JutsuEinzelsportler*inBerlin
Veit DubielEisschnelllaufEinzelsportler*inBerlin
Michael SandmannEinzelsportler*in49439 Steinfeld
Ansgar HabelRennradEinzelsportler*inBremen
Daniela VölkerdingLaufen, YogaEinzelsportler*inSteinfeld
Kerstin KrögerYogaEinzelsportler*inGW Mühlen
Werner LohmannRennradEinzelsportler*inVechta
Hannah KottmannVoltigierenEinzelsportler*inBüren
Anna WoesteGeräteturnenEinzelsportler*inEssen
Herbert EiseleHobbyradfahrerEinzelsportler*inSinsheim
Martin RuffLaufenEinzelsportler*inUlm
Jürgen VölkerdingEinzelsportler*inSteinfeld / Mühlen
Anja MeibohmEinzelsportler*in Marschacht
Rita VölkerdingFußballEinzelsportler*inSV Grün Weiß MühlenMühlen
Alfons VölkerdingFußballEinzelsportler*inSV Grün Weiß MühlenMühlen
Samuel HayTurnenEinzelsportler*inKTV RiesNördlingen
Christian ErenyiKlettern und BouldernEinzelsportler*inHamburg
Ina SeehusenEinzelsportler*in Aurich
Max SchreiberFußballEinzelsportler*inSV DillendorfBonndorf
Niklas NeyBasketballEinzelsportler*inTigers TübingenTübingen
Markus PeterBoxenEinzelsportler*inSport Club 28 Nordwalde e.V.Nordwalde
Antonia BöckmannHandballEinzelsportler*inGW MühlenMühlen
Jonas KnorrLeichtathletikEinzelsportler*in1. VfL Fortuna MarzahnBerlin
Rüdiger KebeckLaufen, Radfahren, TriathlonEinzelsportler*inAsv SüchtelnViersen
Andrea MeyerLaufen, FitnessEinzelsportler*inGW MühlenMühlen
Julius PeschelRudernEinzelsportler*inDeutscher Ruderclub v. 1884 HannoverHannover
Carlotta NwajideRudernEinzelsportler*inDeutscher Ruderclub v. 1884 HannoverBerlin
Michael LandschützHockernEinzelsportler*inBerlin
Markus WestermannFußballEinzelsportler*inMühlen
Michaela StaelbergRudernEinzelsportler*inCrefelder RuderclubBerlin
Margareta Kozuch(Beach-)VolleyballEinzelsportler*inHSVHamburg
Uli WagnerTriathlonEinzelsportler*inGeesthacht
Carolina ClausLeichtathletikEinzelsportler*inLK WeicheFlensburg
Giglberger StephanEinzelsportler*inMünchen
Mandy SchlesingerCrossfitEinzelsportler*inHamburg
Annett WendtPilatesEinzelsportler*inHalbinsel Darß
Sabine KasperYogaEinzelsportler*inHamburg
Corina BrücknerReitenEinzelsportler*in Hammersbach
Hendrik HenkeTriathlon, FußballEinzelsportler*inGW MühlenMühlen
Günther BachmannHandballEinzelsportler*in Berlin
Ronja Fini SturmRudernEinzelsportler*inRuder-Club-Havel BrandenburgBrandenburg
Denis GerberParkourEinzelsportler*in Pforzheim
Nico SturmHockeyEinzelsportler*in Hamburg
Felix VonderstraßKarateEinzelsportler*in Breisach
Walter NoskeRudernEinzelsportler*inRuderclub Havel BrandenburgBrandenburd a.d. Havel
Marc DittmannBodybuildingEinzelsportler*in Hildesheim
Adina SeydelBeachvolleyballEinzelsportler*in Berlin
Peter GassenLaufen, Badminton, Handball, TriathlonEinzelsportler*inDresden
Tim Linka Einzelsportler*in Potsdam
Claudia ZieglerPetanqueEinzelsportler*inFC Schüttorf 09 IIISchüttorf
Imke DagefördeHandballEinzelsportler*in Berlin
Gerhard EberspachPétanqueEinzelsportler*in Ludwigshafen
Gerhard HäuslerIyengarYogaEinzelsportler*inIyengar-Yoga-Deutschland é.V.Lübeck
Christian FleschhutEinzelsportler*in Berlin
Fabian SenfEinzelsportler*in Gera
Clothilde BaudouiinTennisEinzelsportler*in Paris (Frankreich)
Klaus HünerAusdauersport, SkisportEInzelsportler*in Siegen
Markus FellnerTennisEinzelsportler*inTC Puchheim82178 Puchheim
Hermann KeeseSnowboardbergsteigenEinzelsportler*in Aachen
Dietmar HerrmannLanglaufEinzelsportler*inVfL BückeburgBückeburg
Anke BuczkoQigong Wandern BreitensportEinzelsportler*inLüdenscheid
Harald BraunNatursportEinzelsportler*inMeeting-DurlachKarlsruhe
Christopher RührFeldhockeyEinzelsportler*inKTHC Rot- Weiß KölnKöln
Mind Game Sport ManagementFußballFörderer/FanMiami
Vanessa Nord - VereinsberatungSportbusiness, Sportvereine, SportverbändeFörderer/FanKassel
business elf - Managementberatung GmbHFußballFörderer/FanGeorgsmarienhütte
digiSPORT.marketingDienstleister für S.M. MarketingFörderer/FanTSG HoffenheimStuttgart
SPORTSFREUDE ManagementDiverseFörderer/FanTSG HoffenheimGeisenheim
Tore für NevenFußballFörderer/Fan1. FC Union BerlinBerlin
deinklub GmbHFörderer/FanEintracht FrankfurtStuttgart
Deaf FanclubFussballFörderer/FanTSG HoffenheimEppingen
Kai RosarFußballFörderer/Fan Zuzenhausen
Norman NießFußballFörderer/Fan Brandenburg
Oliver WurmSportreporterFörderer/FanHSVHamburg
Christian BößFußballFörderer/Fan Bad Camberg
Holger KliemFussballFörderer/FanHanau
Dr. Wolff-Christian PetersVolleyballFörderer/FanPeine
Sven FreeseFörderer/FanHamburg
Oliver FaudeDiverseFörderer/FanFreiburg
Philip DechowFussballFörderer/Fan1.FC Union BerlinBerlin
Axel MüllerHandballFörderer/FanGera
Björn GeierFörderer/FanErkner
Martin JansingFörderer/FanMechernich
Peter FritzenAllrounderFörderer/FanEssen
Thomas GommingingerFußballFörderer/Fan Sinsheimn
Daniel KraemerFörderer/FanOber-Mörlen
Jean KFussballFörderer/Fan Bad Sachsa
Julian D. LagemannFörderer/FanSportjugend SteinfurtSteinfurt
Nicola KiermeierFörderer/FanSt. Johann in Tirol
Diethard KrogmannFussballFörderer/FanGW MühlenSteinfeld
Philipp OstsiekerFörderer/FanHamburg
Susanne KrogmannFörderer/FanGW MühlenSteinfeld (Oldenburg)
Philipp WeberFörderer/FanStockstadt am Main
Katja SuhrYoga und JoggenFörderer/FanEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurt
Florian KruseFussballFörderer/FanSV HoldorfHoldorf
Anton KlischewskiFörderer/FanBerlin
Thomas KlotzSportartübergreifendFörderer/FanHessen
Dirk GraalmannFörderer/FanVorwärts BlücherparkKöln
Behrends Marketing/ Behrens Events & Sport GmbHAllrounderFörderer/FanEssen
Lutz Neubauerindoor cycling, Tennis, LeichtathletikFörderer/FanAmasyasport LohneLohne
Claudia FischerTanzenFörderer/FanLohne
Steffen SchmelzeisenFörderer/FanMainz
Dominik BornhorstFörderer/FanGW MühlenMühlen
Ina MeyerHandballFörderer/FanMühlen
Achim BormuthFußballFörderer/FanVFL OsnabrückBerlin
Michael VogelFußballFörderer/FanFFC Olympia 07Frankfurt am Main
Dipl. - Sportwiss. Anja KreitmeyerBerlin
Jochen WestermannFußball, Handball, TTFörderer/FanGW MühlenMühlen
Gisela BlömerLaufen/YogaFörderer/Fan Mühlen
Jörg GerthFußballFörderer/Fan Trier
JOY Mobility Förderer/Fan Hamburg
Nina Müller Förderer/Fan Seeheim-Jugenheim
Robert Wagner Förderer/Fan Bergisch Gladbach
streetfootballworld Förderer/Fan Berlin
Jan HillmerTennisFörderer/Fan Hamburg
Rainer Leschinski Förderer/Fan Oberneisen
sports (f) Initiative Seeheim-Jugenheim